Musicema.Com - Info

musicema receives about 54,309 unique visitors and 140,659 (2.59 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $434.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,033,869.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank musicema.com is ranked number 13,720 in the world and 0.0118% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Mehregan, 28, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 5.144.129.187.

About - Musicema.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,033,869.64
Daily Revenue:
$434.47
Monthly Revenue:
$13,034.10
Yearly Revenue:
$158,581.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
54,309
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,629,270
Daily Pageviews:
140,659 (2.59 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,720 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0118% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,963
Average Load Time:
(593 ms) 87 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 89.8%90.7%238
United States 1.6%1.3%104059
Netherlands 1.2%1.6%12675
Germany 0.9%0.8%46943
Australia 0.7%0.7%24471
United Kingdom 0.6%0.5%57952

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
musicema.com
98.92%98.30%2.25
dl.musicema.com
2.89%1.70%1.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
41,300
Google Indexed Pages:
57,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
44,149
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
52,679
Bing Backlinks:
40,489
Bing Indexed Pages:
60,861

Domain Overview

SEMrush musicema.com
Domain:
  musicema.com
Rank:
  3550914
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  23
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,006
Facebook shares:
  881
Facebook comments:
  368
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  3,255
Tweets:
  14
Google +:
  120
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  97

Site Categories (dmoz)

موسیقی/اخبار و رسانه‌ها

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
5.144.129.187
ASN:
AS59441 
ISP:
TELECOM FEED IRANIAN Co. 
Server Location:
Mehregan
28
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 5.144.129.187

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 500 Service unavailable (with message)
Date: Tue, 12 May 2015 23:37:07 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.40
X-Drupal-Cache: MISS
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 1978 05:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Tue, 12 May 2015 23:37:07 +0000
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
ETag: "1431473827"
Content-Language: fa
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.144.129.187 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.hostiran.net
Rname musicema.centraldnserver.com
Serial Number 2014021600
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX musicema.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns1.hostiran.net 3600
NS ns2.hostiran.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-16
Domain Age:
6 years 8 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.yoursrs.com...
Domain Name: musicema.com
Registry Domain ID: 151439***99_domain_com-vrsn
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.realtimeregister.com
Registrar URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Updated Date: 2014-09-30T05:46:57Z
Creation Date: 2008-08-16T05:46:57Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-08-16T05:46:57Z
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Registrar IANA ID: 839
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse[at]realtimeregister.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +31.384530759
Reseller: Hostcontrol
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mehdi Azizi
Registrant Organization: Mehdi Azizi
Registrant Street: tehran
Registrant City: Tehran
Registrant State/Province: Tehran
Registrant Postal Code: 123456
Registrant Country: IR
Registrant Phone: +98.9123851582
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Mehdi Azizi
Admin Organization: Mehdi Azizi
Admin Street: tehran
Admin City: Tehran
Admin State: Tehran
Admin Postal Code: 123456
Admin Country: IR
Admin Phone: +98.9123851582
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Mehdi Azizi
Tech Organization: Mehdi Azizi
Tech Street: tehran
Tech City: Tehran
Tech State: Tehran
Tech Postal Code: 123456
Tech Country: IR
Tech Phone: +98.9123851582
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.hostiran.net
Name Server: ns2.hostiran.net
DNSSEC: not signed
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-12T23:37:11Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MUSICEMA.COM
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER BV
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 839
Whois Server: whois.yoursrs.com
Referral URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Name Server: NS1.HOSTIRAN.NET
Name Server: NS2.HOSTIRAN.NET
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 17-aug-2014
Creation Date: 16-aug-2008
Expiration Date: 16-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 12 May 2015 23:37:02 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
musicema.com widget
Last update was 115 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

nevalu.com
0 secs
artstack.com
0 secs
core360.com.br
0 secs
jff.org.il
0 secs
megatools-co.com
0 secs
e***posers.com
0 secs
megalit.ru
0 secs
meatpin.com
0 secs
xnotube.com
0 secs
brest.by
0 secs
musicema.com
0 secs
juegosgratisya.net
0 secs
taruni.in
1 secs
***8.com
1 secs
free.facebook.com
1 secs
entretenedor.com
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.